RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Carpinteria Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Carpinteria, California
you RUN the place
4810 Foothill Rd., Carpinteria, California, 93013, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
6
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
All Event media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (1 articles)
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2015 Results - California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
May 18th 2015, 6:46pm
Search
2015 Results - California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
May 18th 2015, 6:46pm
Comments
California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
- May 16, 2015
Carpinteria, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Royal Results - CA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Academic Ex.
Alverno
Aquinas
Archer School for Girls (G)
Arrowhead Christian Academy
Bell-Jeff
Bethel Christian Riv
Big Bear
Bishop Diego
Bishop Montgomery
Blair
Boron
Brentwood
Cal. Acad. Math/Science
California Lutheran
California Military Institute
California School for the Deaf
Calvary Chapel (Downey)
Campbell Hall
Carpinteria
Cate
Chadwick
Christa McAuliffe
Crean Lutheran South
Crossroads
Desert
Desert Christian (Lancaster)
Don Bosco
Duarte
Edgewood High School
Excelsior Education Center
Fillmore
Flintridge Prep
Flintridge Sacred Heart
Foothill (Pa
Grace Brethren
Hamilton
Heritage Christian
Hillcrest Christian/TO
Holy Martyr’s
Immaculate Heart
La Reina
La Salle
Laguna Beach
Linfield Christian
Louisville
Lucerne Valley
Malibu
Maranatha
Marlborough
Marymount
Mayfield
Milken Community
Mission Prep
Morningside
Morro Bay
Muir
New Roads
Nipomo
Nordhoff
Notre Dame (Riv)
Notre Dame Academy
Nuview Bridg
Oaks Christian
Oakwood
Ontario Christian
Orcutt Academy
Oxford Academy
Pacifica Christian
Paraclete
Poly (Pasadena)
Providence (Bur)
Ramona Convent
Rancho Christian
Riverside Preparatory
Sacred Heart of Jesus
Sage Hill
Salesian
San Gabriel Mission
San Jacinto
Santa Clara
Santa Ynez
Serra (SS)
Sherman Indian
Sierra Canyon
Silver Valley
St. Anthony
St. Bernard
St. Bonaventure
St. Genevieve
St. Joseph (Santa Maria)
St. Margaret’s
St. Mary’s Academy
St. Matthias
St. Monica
St. Paul
Temecula Prep
Templeton
Thacher
Trinity Classic Academy
Trona
Twentynine Palms
Upland Christian
Valley Christian (Cerritos)
Vasquez
Verbum Dei
Victor Valley Christian
Viewpoint
Village Christian
Villanova Prep
Vistamar
Webb
Western Christian
Westridge (G)
Whitney
Whittier Christian
Wildwood
Windward
Woodcrest Christian
Xavier Prep
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bennett, AV
11
Bishop Diego
10.90
+0.8
5
2
Mason, Taeon
12
Muir
10.96
-0.9
2
3
Smith, Branden
10
Paraclete
11.07
+1.0
1
7
Burns, Lorenzo
11
Linfield Christi
11.12
+0.8
5
8
Josserand, Peter
12
Templeton
11.15
-0.9
2
4
Cole, CJ
10
St. Joseph (Sant
11.18
+0.5
6
9
Robertson, Malik
12
Serra (SS)
11.20
+1.0
1
5
Hayes, Cameron
12
Serra (SS)
11.27
-0.7
4
10
Cochran, Callan
12
Laguna Beach
11.28
+0.5
6
11
Bleicher, Tom
12
Xavier Prep
11.29
-0.9
2
12
Nicholson, Jonathan
12
Valley Christian
11.30
+0.5
6
6
Moore, Nicholas
10
Oaks Christian
11.35
+0.2
3
13
Kelly, Daniel
10
Calvary Chapel (
11.40
-0.7
4
14
Marshall, Kalen
11
Blair
11.42
+0.2
3
15
Webb, Tyler
11
St. Monica
11.44
+0.5
6
16
Johnson, Raheem
Salesian
11.45
+1.0
1
17
Donate, Anthony
12
California Milit
11.48
+1.0
1
18
Ragas, Nico
10
St. Anthony
11.48
+0.8
5
19
Anulat, John
12
Bell-Jeff
11.49
+1.0
1
20
Woods, Dhahran
11
Bishop Montgomer
11.51
+0.2
3
21
Freeman, Zion
9
Notre Dame (Riv)
11.60
+0.2
3
22
Jones, Ronald
12
Christa McAuliff
11.61
-0.7
4
23
Wilson, Marquis
9
St. Bonaventure
11.62
-0.7
4
24
Worland, Hunter
12
Poly (Pasadena)
11.68
+0.2
3
25
Mowbray, Noah
11
Arrowhead Christ
11.70
+0.8
5
26
Saldana, Alex
10
Hamilton
11.71
-0.9
2
27
Orgill, Matt
12
Crean Lutheran S
11.72
+0.5
6
28
Kniseley, Karl
10
Grace Brethren
11.73
-0.9
2
29
Watson, Kamar
12
Duarte
11.76
+0.5
6
30
OLABANJI, SAM
11
Riverside Prepar
11.77
+0.5
6
31
Harris, Kyle
12
St. Bernard
11.77
-0.9
2
31
Meringuyi, Neville
12
Temecula Prep
11.77
-0.7
4
31
Bess, Ian
10
Templeton
11.77
+0.8
5
34
Manyweather, Justin
Salesian
11.78
-0.9
2
35
Stack, Braeden
11
Calvary Chapel (
11.79
+0.5
6
36
Henry, DJ
11
Sage Hill
11.79
+0.2
3
37
Wilson, Regin
11
Nordhoff
11.81
-0.7
4
38
Gonzales, Rickky
12
Webb
11.81
-0.7
4
39
Ball, Nathan
10
Trona
11.82
+0.8
5
40
Magwood-Morton, KJ
9
Twentynine Palms
11.92
+0.2
3
41
Lattimore, Toryn
11
Excelsior Educat
11.93
+1.0
1
42
Cruz, Darren
11
Heritage Christi
11.97
-0.9
2
43
Fobel, Justin
12
Desert
11.97
-0.9
2
44
Lozano, Demitriouz
12
Fillmore
11.98
+1.0
1
45
Alesio, Harry
11
Pacifica Christi
12.02
+0.2
3
46
Redclay, Elijah
10
Malibu
12.09
-0.7
4
47
Cok, Brian
12
Valley Christian
12.12
+0.5
6
48
Turner, Evan
11
Pacifica Christi
12.23
+0.8
5
--
Backner, Jared
12
Bishop Montgomer
FS
+0.8
5
--
Spearman, Donovan
10
Crossroads
FS
+1.0
1
Mens 200m Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bennett, AV
11
Bishop Diego
22.37
+0.0
3
2
Smith, Branden
10
Paraclete
22.37
+0.9
1
3
Moore, Nicholas
10
Oaks Christian
22.41
-0.7
2
6
Varian, Wilson
12
Nordhoff
22.42
-0.7
2
4
Spearman, Donovan
10
Crossroads
22.50
+0.8
5
7
Burns, Lorenzo
11
Linfield Christi
22.50
+0.9
1
5
Bleicher, Tom
12
Xavier Prep
22.64
-0.1
4
8
Josserand, Peter
12
Templeton
22.70
+0.9
1
9
Johnson, Tyron
12
Serra (SS)
22.73
-0.7
2
10
Robertson, Malik
12
Serra (SS)
22.83
+0.9
1
11
Cole, CJ
10
St. Joseph (Sant
22.88
-0.1
4
12
Dixon, Darren
11
Crossroads
23.03
-0.1
4
13
Nicholson, Jonathan
12
Valley Christian
23.07
+0.0
3
14
Bentley, Bryce
12
St. Bernard
23.16
+0.9
1
15
Johnson, Raheem
Salesian
23.26
+0.0
3
16
Anulat, John
12
Bell-Jeff
23.27
+0.0
3
17
Terrell, Gionni
9
Silver Valley
23.32
+0.8
5
18
Saldana, Alex
10
Hamilton
23.48
+0.9
1
19
Kelly, Daniel
10
Calvary Chapel (
23.51
-0.7
2
20
Webster, London
12
Bell-Jeff
23.55
+0.8
5
21
Mowbray, Noah
11
Arrowhead Christ
23.62
+0.8
5
22
Henry, DJ
11
Sage Hill
23.71
-0.1
4
23
Ayala, Terence
12
Carpinteria
23.84
-0.1
4
24
Watson, Kamar
12
Duarte
23.88
+0.8
5
25
Allen, Marquis
9
St. Bonaventure
23.88
-0.7
2
26
Webb, Tyler
11
St. Monica
23.94
-0.1
4
27
Renton, Jack
10
Sage Hill
24.02
+0.8
5
28
Gonzales, Rickky
12
Webb
24.14
-0.7
2
29
Bryce-Hansel, Kylan
10
Upland Christian
24.14
-0.1
4
30
Thompson, Okyeame
10
Desert
24.43
+0.0
3
31
Wallack, Shiloh
10
Milken Community
24.51
-0.7
2
32
Puente, Eddie
9
Riverside Prepar
24.62
+0.0
3
33
Sudyka, Gideon
11
Upland Christian
26.43
+0.0
3
Mens 400m Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Varian, Wilson
12
Nordhoff
49.62
2
2
Bentley, Bryce
12
St. Bernard
50.18
4
3
Stabile, Daniel
12
Xavier Prep
50.57
1
4
Dixon, Darren
11
Crossroads
50.76
3
5
McCord, CJ
12
Sage Hill
50.80
4
6
Hernandez, Chris
12
Webb
50.87
4
7
Hauser, Christian
12
Templeton
50.96
3
8
Johnson, Tyron
12
Serra (SS)
51.02
2
9
Chadwick, Benjamin
12
Thacher
51.38
2
10
Childs, Chance
12
Paraclete
51.55
4
11
Webster, London
12
Bell-Jeff
51.84
3
12
Allyn, Spencer
11
Campbell Hall
52.03
1
13
Hanel, Dylan
11
Poly (Pasadena)
52.04
1
14
Renton, Jack
10
Sage Hill
52.12
2
15
Barrios, Josh
12
Nipomo
52.18
2
16
Smith, Wesley
11
Notre Dame (Riv)
52.22
3
17
Airey, Cale
11
Laguna Beach
52.22
1
18
Prins, Dylan
10
Templeton
52.77
1
19
Wesley, Anthony
11
Valley Christian
52.93
3
20
Cook, Joe
12
St. Bonaventure
52.96
2
21
Terrell, Gionni
9
Silver Valley
53.06
3
22
Badillo, Michael
10
Whittier Christi
53.27
1
23
BROWN, BRENDON
12
Desert
53.49
3
24
peterson, daniel
11
Laguna Beach
53.53
1
25
Kirschner, Riley
11
Western Christia
53.98
4
26
O'DELL, ROBERT
10
Western Christia
53.98
2
27
Koolmees, Wyatt
11
Valley Christian
54.15
4
28
Puente, Eddie
9
Riverside Prepar
54.52
2
29
Hoya, Ruben De La
11
Rancho Christian
54.75
4
30
Lara, Michael
11
St. Paul
54.77
1
31
Wallack, Shiloh
10
Milken Community
55.62
3
32
Purdy, Josh
11
Upland Christian
55.67
1
Mens 800m Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
KUNDE, CAMERON
11
Nordhoff
1:54.08
3
2
Landis, Meyer
12
Nordhoff
1:56.79
1
4
Dominguez, Aleksie
12
St. Paul
1:58.23
3
5
Pino, Sean
12
Crean Lutheran S
1:58.73
1
6
Balderas, Elijah
12
Nordhoff
1:59.15
3
7
Groendaal-Jon, Alex
11
Crossroads
1:59.65
1
3
Amato, Brandon
12
Morro Bay
2:00.01
2
8
Morgan, Garrett
10
Nipomo
2:00.42
3
9
Noah, Ballard
10
Campbell Hall
2:01.17
2
10
Robinson, Sam
12
Twentynine Palms
2:02.53
3
11
Pratt, Alex
11
Brentwood
2:03.04
2
12
Arnold, Tyler
12
Crean Lutheran S
2:03.52
3
13
Zuziak, Cameron
12
Laguna Beach
2:03.84
2
14
Walton, Spencer
10
Twentynine Palms
2:04.41
1
15
ROSE, ALEXANDER
11
Xavier Prep
2:04.55
2
16
Yen, Michael
10
Poly (Pasadena)
2:04.91
3
17
Coyne, Ian
10
Villanova Prep
2:05.11
2
18
Odenwald, Craig
9
Crean Lutheran S
2:05.15
2
19
TUIG, ALEX VANDER
12
Ontario Christia
2:05.22
1
20
Sanchez, Tommy
11
St. Paul
2:05.68
2
21
Boffman, Nicolas
10
Desert Christian
2:05.86
1
22
Orton, Ryan
10
Ontario Christia
2:06.67
1
23
Ochoa, Homero
11
Riverside Prepar
2:06.89
1
24
Geiger, Jakob
12
Valley Christian
2:07.31
2
25
MCCUNE, SPENCER
11
Thacher
2:08.26
3
26
Reynolds, Justin
10
Woodcrest Christ
2:08.79
1
27
Gollery, Devyn
12
Hamilton
2:09.77
3
28
Voss, Shane
12
Calvary Chapel (
2:09.88
2
29
FISHMAN, MATT
11
Vistamar
2:11.51
2
30
Helling, Kirk
9
Providence (Bur)
2:12.62
1
31
Cervantes, Jose
12
California Milit
2:12.70
3
32
Romano, Pablo
12
St. Genevieve
2:12.96
3
33
Cartmell, Gunnar
10
Trona
2:13.81
1
34
Paige, Julian
12
Malibu
2:19.77
1
--
Coan, Riley
10
Flintridge Prep
DQ
2
Mens 1600m Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Caleb
12
Big Bear
4:12.46
1
2
BROSSY, COSMO
12
Brentwood
4:20.90
3
3
VanScoter, Jack
11
Flintridge Prep
4:23.62
2
4
CALLAN, PETER
11
Thacher
4:23.99
3
5
Lozano, Isaiah
11
St. Bonaventure
4:24.15
1
6
Price, Collin
12
St. Margaret’s
4:25.33
1
7
Stafford, Andrew
11
Morro Bay
4:25.36
2
8
Lay, Austin
12
Morro Bay
4:26.14
3
9
Conant, Michael
11
Woodcrest Christ
4:28.90
1
10
Poole, Nikhil
11
Flintridge Prep
4:29.37
1
11
Robinett, Trent
10
Oaks Christian
4:30.26
2
12
Dominguez, Aleksie
12
St. Paul
4:30.86
3
13
Reynolds, Justin
10
Woodcrest Christ
4:30.99
2
14
Eichor, Jakob
11
Ontario Christia
4:31.01
3
15
Arnold, Tyler
12
Crean Lutheran S
4:31.22
2
16
Pino, Sean
12
Crean Lutheran S
4:31.46
3
17
Schendel, Kyril Van
9
Cate
4:31.69
3
18
Gonzales, Michael
12
Don Bosco
4:32.19
1
19
Noah, Ballard
10
Campbell Hall
4:35.60
1
20
Illes, Brian
11
Santa Ynez
4:35.67
1
21
Garcia, Joseph
10
Salesian
4:35.77
2
22
Evan, Pattinelli
9
Flintridge Prep
4:37.91
2
23
Kaiser, Andy
12
St. Bonaventure
4:39.68
3
24
Pacheco, Stephen
11
Desert Christian
4:40.08
2
25
Janssen, Joe
12
Xavier Prep
4:40.81
2
26
Wilimovsky, Alec
12
Malibu
4:41.72
2
27
Gollery, Devyn
12
Hamilton
4:43.02
2
28
Vreeke, Ryan
9
Valley Christian
4:44.20
2
29
Neville, Andrew
11
Foothill (Pa
4:44.89
3
30
Tamminga, Nathaniel
10
Valley Christian
4:45.98
3
31
Walton, Spencer
10
Twentynine Palms
4:47.04
3
32
Geiger, Jakob
12
Valley Christian
4:49.58
1
33
Crockett, Stephen
12
Desert Christian
4:50.14
1
34
OTERO, JONATHAN
12
Edgewood High Sc
4:56.79
2
35
FISHMAN, MATT
11
Vistamar
5:08.25
1
36
Ghironzi, Giuseppe
12
Calvary Chapel (
5:10.43
1
37
Bacerra, Nick
12
Bell-Jeff
5:10.72
3
38
Kurashige, Reid
9
Oakwood
5:12.75
1
Mens 3200m Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Caleb
12
Big Bear
9:16.87
1
3
Price, Collin
12
St. Margaret’s
9:18.98
1
4
BROSSY, COSMO
12
Brentwood
9:25.08
1
2
Lay, Austin
12
Morro Bay
9:25.59
2
5
VanScoter, Jack
11
Flintridge Prep
9:30.48
1
6
Lozano, Isaiah
11
St. Bonaventure
9:34.78
2
7
JIMENEZ, JOHNNY
11
Santa Ynez
9:35.36
2
8
Hathaway, Richard
12
Poly (Pasadena)
9:36.43
1
9
Bojorquez, Moses
11
Foothill (Pa
9:39.29
2
10
Mitchell, Andrew
10
Desert Christian
9:40.96
1
11
Lizza, Hogan
12
Xavier Prep
9:45.70
2
12
Rodriguez, Jared
10
Foothill (Pa
9:47.25
1
13
Gonzales, Michael
12
Don Bosco
9:53.80
1
14
Conant, Michael
11
Woodcrest Christ
9:57.93
2
15
Schendel, Kyril Van
9
Cate
10:01.13
1
16
Nguyen, Albert
11
Oxford Academy
10:01.77
2
17
Barton, Grant
12
Laguna Beach
10:05.38
1
18
CALLAN, PETER
11
Thacher
10:10.07
1
19
ramos, mauricio
10
Big Bear
10:11.37
2
20
Meister, Noah
11
Western Christia
10:11.78
2
21
Vreeke, Ryan
9
Valley Christian
10:15.72
2
22
Eichor, Jakob
11
Ontario Christia
10:21.60
2
23
Tamminga, Nathaniel
10
Valley Christian
10:23.22
2
24
Crockett, Stephen
12
Desert Christian
10:24.31
1
25
Falcon, Andres
11
St. Paul
10:24.76
2
26
KAHN, JAMES
10
Brentwood
10:24.97
1
27
Edmonds, Scott
12
Valley Christian
10:37.84
2
28
Gibson, James
12
Desert Christian
10:45.58
1
29
Smathers, James
9
Viewpoint
10:54.73
1
30
Orozco, John
11
St. Paul
10:58.37
2
31
BROWER, MATT
10
Excelsior Educat
11:05.02
2
32
FISHMAN, MATT
11
Vistamar
11:07.52
2
33
Guillen, Ivan
9
California Milit
11:10.32
2
34
Simbana, Nathaniel
11
St. Genevieve
11:36.28
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mowbray, Isaac
12
Arrowhead Christ
15.27
+0.0
4
2
Roberts, Timmothy
11
Verbum Dei
15.43
+0.6
3
6
Woobey, Jaiden
9
Serra (SS)
15.49
+0.6
3
3
Burems, Baron
12
Maranatha
15.57
-0.4
1
4
Cannady, Zinovian
12
Serra (SS)
15.64
-0.4
2
7
Kuehnel, Chance
11
Sage Hill
15.89
-0.4
1
5
Belden, Nathaniel
11
Ontario Christia
15.91
-1.4
5
8
Solomon, Aadonis
11
Paraclete
16.06
-1.4
5
10
Warner, Charles
11
Laguna Beach
16.20
-0.4
1
9
Jaeckels, Blake
11
St. Joseph (Sant
16.20
+0.0
4
11
Agapito, Brian
11
Linfield Christi
16.26
-0.4
2
12
Kearns, Cash
12
Paraclete
16.37
+0.0
4
13
Molock, Jordin
11
Morningside
16.44
-1.4
5
14
Smith, Tyler
10
St. Anthony
16.45
+0.0
4
15
Briceno, Carlos
12
Fillmore
16.51
-0.4
2
16
Bluhm, Chad
11
Vasquez
16.73
-0.4
2
17
Moore, Justin
11
Bishop Montgomer
16.76
-0.4
2
18
Godinez, Robbie
12
Edgewood High Sc
16.82
+0.6
3
19
Nelson, Zack
10
Paraclete
16.87
+0.6
3
20
Wright, Chance
11
Carpinteria
16.90
+0.6
3
21
Curley, Kevin
9
Calvary Chapel (
17.03
+0.0
4
22
Acheson, Thaddeus
12
Big Bear
17.19
-0.4
1
23
Doctor, Andrew
11
Orcutt Academy
17.22
-0.4
1
24
Zielsdorf, Mark
10
St. Bonaventure
17.39
+0.0
4
25
Richardson, Lane
12
California Luthe
17.56
-0.4
2
26
Harrison, Pierre
12
St. Genevieve
17.59
+0.6
3
27
Mathews, Cris
10
Poly (Pasadena)
17.82
-0.4
2
28
Campbell, Chris
11
Crean Lutheran S
17.86
-0.4
1
29
Gillmore, James
12
St. Paul
17.88
-1.4
5
30
Pascua, John Paul
9
Duarte
17.91
-0.4
1
31
Tao, George
12
Edgewood High Sc
18.00
-1.4
5
32
Lee, Conner
12
Valley Christian
18.14
+0.0
4
33
PEREZ, ISAAC
11
Hamilton
18.38
-0.4
1
34
Marquardt, Cody
12
Silver Valley
18.44
+0.0
4
35
Melconian, Alec
11
Holy Martyr’s
18.77
-1.4
5
36
Sessler, Trevor
12
Riverside Prepar
18.88
+0.6
3
37
Meza, Chris
12
Upland Christian
18.89
-0.4
2
38
Castro, Ivan
11
St. Paul
19.15
+0.6
3
39
PUNARO, DEREK
11
Academy of Acade
19.17
-1.4
5
40
Baglietto, Maverick
10
Malibu
22.78
+0.6
3
Mens 300m Hurdles Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Mackay, Clayton
11
Templeton
39.96
1
2
Burems, Baron
12
Maranatha
40.36
3
6
Rondeau, Ronald
12
Twentynine Palms
40.44
3
3
Roberts, Timmothy
11
Verbum Dei
40.79
4
7
Chong, Dillon
10
Oaks Christian
40.91
4
4
Turner, Akinyele
12
Serra (SS)
41.08
5
8
Cook, Joe
12
St. Bonaventure
41.24
4
9
Cannady, Zinovian
12
Serra (SS)
41.63
5
5
Moore, Justin
11
Bishop Montgomer
41.69
2
10
Kearns, Cash
12
Paraclete
41.79
2
11
Belden, Nathaniel
11
Ontario Christia
42.11
2
12
Seabass, Brody
11
Laguna Beach
42.34
3
13
Mowbray, Isaac
12
Arrowhead Christ
42.83
1
14
Airey, Cale
11
Laguna Beach
43.03
5
15
Agapito, Brian
11
Linfield Christi
43.05
1
16
Bluhm, Chad
11
Vasquez
43.16
5
17
Campbell, Chris
11
Crean Lutheran S
43.75
3
18
Heldoorn, Austen
10
Bethel Christian
43.79
2
19
Easley, Joshua
11
Valley Christian
44.04
1
20
Acheson, Thaddeus
12
Big Bear
44.10
4
21
Ide, Brandon
12
Desert
44.31
3
22
Zahir, Zhaed
11
Christa McAuliff
44.48
5
23
Smith, Tyler
10
St. Anthony
44.54
5
24
Yen, John
12
Poly (Pasadena)
44.76
2
25
Smiley, Travis
11
Valley Christian
45.05
1
26
Pena, Jason
11
Sherman Indian
45.10
5
27
Nelson, Zack
10
Paraclete
45.15
1
28
Tavira, Guillermo
11
Carpinteria
45.23
3
29
Dang, Albert
10
Whitney
45.57
1
30
Williams, Khai
11
Cal. Acad. Math/
45.84
4
31
Sessler, Trevor
12
Riverside Prepar
45.90
3
32
PEREZ, ISAAC
11
Hamilton
46.03
5
33
Paraguya, Don
11
St. Genevieve
46.19
2
34
Pascua, John Paul
9
Duarte
47.13
4
35
Kuehnel, Chance
11
Sage Hill
47.40
4
36
Lee, Colin
12
Rancho Christian
50.76
3
Mens 4x100m Relay Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Moore
,
Jackson
,
Mingo-Lo
,
Raymond
Oaks Christian
42.98
1
2
Cannady
,
Johnson
,
Hayes
,
Robertso
Serra (SS)
43.42
2
3
Wilson
,
Smith
,
Dace
,
Green
Paraclete
43.54
5
4
Jones
,
Mason
,
Smith
,
Stephens
Muir
43.55
4
5
Nape
,
Okparaoc
,
Gee
,
Denloye
Viewpoint
43.70
3
6
Bleicher
,
Omilana
,
Stabile
,
Mcelrath
Xavier Prep
43.87
1
7
Hauser
,
Bess
,
Avery
,
Josseran
Templeton
43.93
4
8
Hanel
,
Mathews
,
Queen
,
Worland
Poly (Pasadena)
44.03
3
9
Manyweat
,
Johnson
,
Nixon
,
Hull
Salesian
44.07
3
10
Ragas
,
Moore
,
Armendar
,
Busbee
St. Anthony
44.40
3
11
Gilbert
,
Barents
,
Kesuma
,
Mowbray
Arrowhead Christ
44.41
3
12
Dembo
,
Dixon
,
Mathis
,
Spearman
Crossroads
44.41
3
13
Berry
,
Wilson
,
Williams
,
Wright
Morningside
44.44
1
14
Cornejo
,
Lozano
,
Wright
,
Luna
Fillmore
44.47
4
15
Adolphus
,
Watson
,
Vincent
,
Pascua
Duarte
44.59
2
16
Renton
,
Nakhjava
,
Henry
,
McCord
Sage Hill
44.88
1
17
Allen
,
Lopez
,
Vigil
,
Staples
St. Bonaventure
44.95
4
18
Johnson
,
Freeman
,
Miranda
,
Smith
Notre Dame (Riv)
44.96
5
19
Mckinney
,
Douglas
,
Anthony
,
Marshall
Blair
44.99
2
20
Bryce-Ha
,
Purdy
,
Sheilds
,
Sudyka
Upland Christian
45.20
1
21
Reneteri
,
landeros
,
Ramirez
,
Crespo
St. Paul
45.23
3
22
Schieber
,
Osborne
,
Kelly
,
Pruitt
Rancho Christian
45.54
2
23
Ide
,
Fobel
,
Thompson
,
Brown
Desert
45.63
1
24
Gomez
,
Levey
,
Lindquis
,
Venable
St. Margaret’s
45.80
5
25
Zarate
,
Perez
,
Perez
,
Monroe
Ontario Christia
45.85
5
26
Donate
,
Carballo
,
Little
,
Martinez
California Milit
46.43
5
27
Burems
,
Vernon
,
Mata
,
Isip
Maranatha
46.47
1
28
Everett
,
Nelson
,
Kitchell
,
Meringuy
Temecula Prep
46.61
4
29
Airey
,
Cochran
,
Humpries
,
Briggs
Laguna Beach
46.70
4
30
Cala
,
Fisher
,
Rochart
,
Vitug
Providence (Bur)
46.79
1
31
Godinez
,
Bello
,
Rivera
,
Garcia
Edgewood High Sc
46.94
2
32
Nelson
,
Olabanji
,
Sessler
,
Moore
Riverside Prepar
47.09
2
33
Terrell
,
Yaenez
,
Lay
,
Williams
Silver Valley
47.13
2
34
Sasaki
,
Chau
,
Yiv
,
Ta
Oxford Academy
47.22
3
35
Saldana
,
Ruiz-Per
,
Delgadil
,
Rodrique
Hamilton
47.30
2
--
Anulat
,
Posis
,
Bacerra
,
Webster
Bell-Jeff
DNF
1
--
Candelar
,
Fuentez
,
Gutierre
,
Chen
Don Bosco
DQ
5
--
Bennett
,
Brosnan
,
Gonzalez
,
Murrillo
Bishop Diego
DQ
5
--
Armstron
,
Elzie
,
Crenshaw
,
Harris
St. Bernard
DQ
3
--
Smiley
,
Wesley
,
Easley
,
Nicholso
Valley Christian
DQ
4
--
Handel
,
Wilson
,
Wilson
,
Davis
Nordhoff
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Kunde
,
Balderas
,
Meyer
,
Wilson
Nordhoff
3:24.02
3
6
Prins
,
Avery
,
Hauser
,
Mackay
Templeton
3:25.73
3
2
Cornejo
,
Gonzalez
,
Lozano
,
Gonzalez
Fillmore
3:28.38
5
7
Augustus
,
Cesena
,
Aruho
,
Chadwick
Thacher
3:28.77
5
8
Allen
,
Vigil
,
Cook
,
Dufresne
St. Bonaventure
3:28.83
5
3
Wilson
,
Berry
,
Allen
,
Williams
Morningside
3:28.92
2
4
Cannady
,
Johnson
,
Turner
,
Hawkins
Serra (SS)
3:29.05
4
9
Chong
,
Geisler
,
Mingo-Lo
,
Moore
Oaks Christian
3:29.18
2
10
Dixon
,
Groendaa
,
Kassel
,
Spearman
Crossroads
3:29.94
5
5
Stabile
,
Stabile
,
Omilana
,
Ibarra
Xavier Prep
3:30.11
1
11
Schrepfe
,
Robinson
,
Magwood-
,
Rondeau
Twentynine Palms
3:31.23
4
12
Mckinney
,
Douglas
,
Anthony
,
Marshall
Blair
3:31.86
1
13
Vavra
,
Amato
,
Stafford
,
Lay
Morro Bay
3:32.10
1
14
Pruitt
,
Jaskulke
,
Kelly
,
Rauch
Rancho Christian
3:33.21
3
15
Domingue
,
Lara
,
Sanchez
,
Ramirez
St. Paul
3:34.62
1
16
Renton
,
McCord
,
Nakhjava
,
Worah
Sage Hill
3:34.70
4
17
Conway
,
Magsby
,
Cox
,
Jones
Christa McAuliff
3:38.75
1
18
Magana
,
Mata
,
Tran
,
Ortlund
Maranatha
3:38.78
1
19
Kirschne
,
O'Dell
,
Avila
,
Chen
Western Christia
3:39.38
2
20
Humpries
,
Airey
,
Peterson
,
Nielson
Laguna Beach
3:39.65
3
21
Allyn
,
Ballard
,
Jones
,
Patrick
Campbell Hall
3:39.91
2
22
Freeman
,
Slosarsk
,
Fruge
,
Smith
Notre Dame (Riv)
3:39.91
4
23
Wesley
,
Polk
,
Koolmees
,
Cok
Valley Christian
3:40.99
5
24
Otero
,
Bello
,
Rivera
,
Ramirez
Edgewood High Sc
3:42.01
3
25
Pino
,
Arnold
,
Campbell
,
Odenwald
Crean Lutheran S
3:42.61
4
26
Monroe
,
Hardy
,
Zarate
,
Tuig
Ontario Christia
3:43.31
1
27
McLurkin
,
Boffman
,
Hamby
,
Davis
Desert Christian
3:43.95
4
28
Blackman
,
Romano
,
Cordova
,
Taylor
St. Genevieve
3:44.74
5
29
Cammack
,
Puente
,
Holtz
,
Ochoa
Riverside Prepar
3:46.44
1
30
Williams
,
Gant
,
Carrera
,
Bell
Cal. Acad. Math/
3:46.66
4
31
Harris
,
Leyva
,
Shields
,
Purdy
Upland Christian
3:46.84
1
32
Banniste
,
Mays
,
Betancou
,
Kniseley
Grace Brethren
3:47.52
3
33
Esparben
,
Mitchell
,
Namba
,
Cox
Pacifica Christi
3:48.87
3
34
Bacerra
,
Anulat
,
Posis
,
Webster
Bell-Jeff
3:49.44
5
35
Gonzalez
,
Riley
,
Solomon
,
Rivas
St. Monica
3:51.78
5
36
Chau
,
Belyea
,
Sasaska
,
Ta
Oxford Academy
3:53.52
2
Mens Shot Put Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gonzales, Patrick
11
Sierra Canyon
55-03.00
(16.84m)
1
2
Coert, Justin
12
Fillmore
51-07.75
(15.74m)
1
3
Schiff, Sebastian
11
La Salle
46-06.75
(14.19m)
1
4
Wilson, Jared
11
Templeton
45-04.75
(13.84m)
1
5
Leppard, Hunter
11
Grace Brethren
44-09.50
(13.65m)
1
6
Saipale-San, Samuel
11
St. Bonaventure
44-04.50
(13.53m)
1
7
Contreras, Bobby
12
Carpinteria
44-02.00
(13.46m)
1
8
Gallardo, Joe
11
St. Paul
44-01.25
(13.44m)
1
9
Giordani, Gianni
12
Santa Ynez
43-07.00
(13.28m)
1
10
Wilson, Andrew
11
Twentynine Palms
43-06.25
(13.27m)
1
11
Silverman, Adam
11
Paraclete
43-06.00
(13.26m)
1
12
Hutchison, Andrew
11
Nipomo
43-03.25
(13.19m)
1
13
Garcia, Anthony
11
Edgewood High Sc
43-01.00
(13.13m)
1
14
Rantz, Ben
11
St. Joseph (Sant
42-11.50
(13.09m)
1
15
Hernandez, Andrew
12
Arrowhead Christ
42-09.75
(13.05m)
1
16
Wang, Chris
12
Oxford Academy
42-04.50
(12.92m)
1
17
You, Kevin
11
Linfield Christi
42-02.75
(12.87m)
1
18
Wyle, Nathen
12
Laguna Beach
42-01.00
(12.83m)
1
19
Hosseinion, Warren
10
Flintridge Prep
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
20
Davis, Joshua
12
Serra (SS)
41-09.25
(12.73m)
1
21
Saucedo, Andrew
12
St. Monica
41-08.00
(12.70m)
1
22
Amoukhteh, Nick
10
St. Margaret’s
41-07.25
(12.68m)
1
23
Turner, Akinyele
12
Serra (SS)
41-04.00
(12.60m)
1
24
Krasnoperov, Tim
12
Poly (Pasadena)
41-02.75
(12.57m)
1
25
Rodriguez, Ezra
12
Riverside Prepar
41-01.75
(12.54m)
1
26
Shermer, Ryan
11
Whittier Christi
40-06.25
(12.35m)
1
27
Long, James
12
Crean Lutheran S
40-05.00
(12.32m)
1
28
Gonzalez, Abel
9
Bishop Diego
40-02.50
(12.26m)
1
29
Smith, Micah
11
Verbum Dei
39-11.25
(12.17m)
1
30
Bolton, Josh
12
Maranatha
39-09.25
(12.12m)
1
31
Valencia, Jackson
12
Santa Ynez
39-03.50
(11.98m)
1
32
Alcedo, Zae
12
Viewpoint
38-10.25
(11.84m)
1
33
Burgoyne, Brandon
12
St. Bernard
38-06.75
(11.75m)
1
34
Robertson, Tucker
10
Grace Brethren
38-06.25
(11.74m)
1
35
Cheney, Tim
11
Desert Christian
38-04.50
(11.70m)
1
36
Jimenez, Andrew
10
Vistamar
38-00.50
(11.60m)
1
37
Pallan, Joe
11
Riverside Prepar
37-10.25
(11.54m)
1
38
Cherry, Laron
10
Boron
37-08.25
(11.49m)
1
39
Dunigan, Jeremiah
10
Calvary Chapel (
36-11.75
(11.27m)
1
40
Arteche, Johnny
11
Valley Christian
36-11.50
(11.26m)
1
41
Valenzuela, Ruben
10
Nuview Bridg
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
42
Ohaeri, Uche
11
Aquinas
35-10.25
(10.93m)
1
43
S, Houton
12
Pacifica Christi
31-07.50
(9.64m)
1
--
Alvarez, Marcos
11
Desert
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Coert, Justin
12
Fillmore
147-06
(44.96m)
1
2
Krasnoperov, Tim
12
Poly (Pasadena)
147-02
(44.86m)
1
3
Wilson, Andrew
11
Twentynine Palms
142-09
(43.51m)
1
4
Wahba, Shereef
12
Mission Prep
141-09
(43.21m)
1
5
Zapien-Ybarra, Gabe
12
Carpinteria
141-03
(43.05m)
1
6
Espana, Homero
11
Nordhoff
136-00
(41.45m)
1
7
Schiff, Sebastian
11
La Salle
135-05
(41.28m)
1
8
Silverman, Adam
11
Paraclete
135-05
(41.28m)
1
9
Gonzales, Patrick
11
Sierra Canyon
134-08
(41.05m)
1
10
Saipale-San, Samuel
11
St. Bonaventure
134-06
(41.00m)
1
11
Cole, Cedric
12
St. Margaret’s
133-01
(40.56m)
1
12
Melling, Blake
12
Nipomo
131-04
(40.03m)
1
13
Giordani, Gianni
12
Santa Ynez
129-02
(39.37m)
1
14
Garcia, Anthony
11
Edgewood High Sc
128-06
(39.17m)
1
15
Doulames, Andrew
11
Linfield Christi
124-02
(37.85m)
1
16
Hosseinion, Warren
10
Flintridge Prep
123-09
(37.72m)
1
17
Jorgenson, Drew
12
Paraclete
123-05
(37.62m)
1
18
Wang, Chris
12
Oxford Academy
122-08
(37.39m)
1
19
Souphanthavong, Zak
12
Nipomo
121-09
(37.11m)
1
20
Wilson, Jared
11
Templeton
121-09
(37.11m)
1
21
Hernandez, Andrew
12
Arrowhead Christ
120-11
(36.86m)
1
22
Wyle, Nathen
12
Laguna Beach
118-00
(35.97m)
1
23
Arteche, Johnny
11
Valley Christian
117-03
(35.74m)
1
24
Aldridge, Justin
11
Boron
113-08
(34.65m)
1
25
Rodriguez, Ezra
12
Riverside Prepar
113-04
(34.54m)
1
26
You, Kevin
11
Linfield Christi
112-10
(34.39m)
1
27
Coley, Garrison
12
Valley Christian
112-03
(34.21m)
1
28
Davis, Sean
12
Desert
112-01
(34.16m)
1
29
Burgoyne, Brandon
12
St. Bernard
111-08
(34.04m)
1
30
Congress, Hunter
11
Xavier Prep
111-05
(33.96m)
1
31
Sparks, Ryan
10
La Salle
109-10
(33.48m)
1
32
Lower, Jake
11
Bethel Christian
109-02
(33.27m)
1
33
Casillas, David
11
Don Bosco
107-11
(32.89m)
1
34
Urquidez, Justin
11
St. Paul
107-02
(32.66m)
1
35
Newton, Shey
11
Webb
106-09
(32.54m)
1
36
Rhodes, Dylan
11
Riverside Prepar
103-10
(31.65m)
1
37
Bolton, Josh
12
Maranatha
102-08
(31.29m)
1
38
Valenzuela, Ruben
10
Nuview Bridg
102-00
(31.09m)
1
39
Ryan, Andrew
11
Crean Lutheran S
100-05
(30.61m)
1
40
Williams, Jay
11
Nuview Bridg
98-05
(30.00m)
1
41
Bemis, Robert
12
St. Anthony
94-01
(28.68m)
1
42
Baglietto, Maverick
10
Malibu
93-01
(28.37m)
1
43
Mejia, David
12
Providence (Bur)
81-11
(24.97m)
1
--
COOPER, RYAN
11
Sherman Indian
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hutchison, Andrew
11
Nipomo
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
McCord, CJ
12
Sage Hill
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
McCulloch, Stirling
12
Webb
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
Harris, Ethan
12
Victor Valley Ch
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
Porter, Vince
12
Poly (Pasadena)
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
Kuehnel, Chance
11
Sage Hill
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Thompson, Chris
9
Oaks Christian
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Smith, Tyler
10
St. Anthony
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Macbeth, Scott
10
St. Joseph (Sant
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Palka, Cole
10
Oaks Christian
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
Nickelson, Luke
12
Nipomo
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Anthony, Michael
11
Blair
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Vincent, Etienne
12
Duarte
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
13
Sylvester, Marcel
11
Heritage Christi
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
14
Basile, Max
11
Mission Prep
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
15
Warner, Charles
11
Laguna Beach
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
16
Clow, Brian
12
St. Bonaventure
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
16
Mowbray, Isaac
12
Arrowhead Christ
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
16
Depweg, Nick
10
Western Christia
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
16
Acheson, Thaddeus
12
Big Bear
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
20
Davis, Roman
12
Windward
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
21
Thomas, Cole
10
Crossroads
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
22
Melhuish, Khari
12
Poly (Pasadena)
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
23
Cooper, Aaron
10
Paraclete
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
24
Nelson, Jaylon
12
Temecula Prep
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Pelsud, Djay Little
10
California Milit
NH
(--)
1
--
Butler, Derrick
10
Vistamar
NH
(--)
1
--
Bannerman-, Shabaya
11
Desert
NH
(--)
1
--
Hoya, Runben De La
11
Rancho Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Meze, Chris
12
Upland Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Graves, Jimmy
11
Carpinteria
NH
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Matthew
11
Arrowhead Christ
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, David
12
Muir
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nickelson, Luke
12
Nipomo
20-11.50
(6.39m)
+0.7
1
2
Benson, Nick
10
Chadwick
20-10.00
(6.35m)
nwi
1
3
Atkinson, Roderick
12
Serra (SS)
20-08.50
(6.31m)
+0.4
1
4
McCulloch, Stirling
12
Webb
20-07.00
(6.27m)
+0.0
1
5
Lederer, Aaron
12
Paraclete
20-07.00
(6.27m)
nwi
1
6
Saldana, Alex
10
Hamilton
20-05.50
(6.24m)
+0.4
1
7
Cox, Earl
11
Christa McAuliff
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
8
Wesley, Anthony
11
Valley Christian
20-04.00
(6.20m)
+1.8
1
9
Xie, Berlin
11
Western Christia
20-02.75
(6.17m)
+0.0
1
10
Gonzales, Rickky
12
Webb
20-02.50
(6.16m)
+0.1
1
11
Anthony, Michael
11
Blair
20-02.25
(6.15m)
+0.0
1
12
Harris, Ethan
12
Victor Valley Ch
20-02.00
(6.15m)
+1.6
1
13
Brosnan, Jacob
12
Bishop Diego
20-01.50
(6.13m)
nwi
1
14
Wilson, Regin
11
Nordhoff
20-01.50
(6.13m)
+0.0
1
15
Nicholson, Jonathan
12
Valley Christian
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
16
Strange, Jah
11
Xavier Prep
19-10.00
(6.05m)
+0.4
1
17
Kuehnel, Chance
11
Sage Hill
19-09.75
(6.04m)
nwi
1
18
McElrath, Chris
11
Xavier Prep
19-09.50
(6.03m)
+2.2
1
19
Barents, Lee
12
Arrowhead Christ
19-08.00
(5.99m)
+0.6
1
20
Yiv, Randy
11
Oxford Academy
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
1
21
Rosberg, Holden
9
Sierra Canyon
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
22
Cok, Brian
12
Valley Christian
19-05.50
(5.93m)
nwi
1
23
Meringuyi, Neville
12
Temecula Prep
19-05.50
(5.93m)
+1.2
1
24
Jaeckels, Blake
11
St. Joseph (Sant
19-05.00
(5.92m)
+0.5
1
25
Berry, Aaron
11
Morningside
19-01.00
(5.82m)
+1.4
1
26
Wright, Hayden
12
Fillmore
19-01.00
(5.82m)
+0.0
1
27
Heldoorn, Austen
10
Bethel Christian
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
28
Doyle, Marcus
11
Oakwood
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
29
Fobel, Justin
12
Desert
18-10.75
(5.76m)
nwi
1
30
Woobey, Jaiden
9
Serra (SS)
18-10.50
(5.75m)
nwi
1
31
Thompson, Okyeame
10
Desert
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
32
Korineck, Noah
10
Calvary Chapel (
18-08.25
(5.70m)
nwi
1
33
Orgill, Matt
12
Crean Lutheran S
18-05.75
(5.63m)
nwi
1
34
Jimenez, Tim
11
Carpinteria
18-01.50
(5.52m)
nwi
1
35
Bertram, Jacob
12
St. Paul
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
--
Elzie, Marcelles
12
St. Bernard
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burns, Lorenzo
11
Linfield Christi
46-04.25
(14.13m)
+0.0
1
2
McElrath, Chris
11
Xavier Prep
44-10.75
(13.68m)
+0.6
1
3
Strange, Jah
11
Xavier Prep
44-09.50
(13.65m)
+0.9
1
4
Mathews, Parker
12
Poly (Pasadena)
44-02.00
(13.46m)
+0.3
1
5
Atkinson, Roderick
12
Serra (SS)
43-10.00
(13.36m)
+0.7
1
6
Nickelson, Luke
12
Nipomo
43-09.00
(13.34m)
+0.4
1
7
Omilana, Fisayo
11
Xavier Prep
42-05.00
(12.93m)
+0.3
1
8
Lederer, Aaron
12
Paraclete
42-05.00
(12.93m)
+1.8
1
9
Barents, Lee
12
Arrowhead Christ
41-11.00
(12.78m)
+0.8
1
10
Hall, Clinton
11
Cate
41-08.00
(12.70m)
+0.0
1
11
Hawkins, David
12
Serra (SS)
41-00.50
(12.51m)
+0.0
1
12
Villa, Marco
11
St. Bonaventure
39-10.00
(12.14m)
+1.8
1
13
Belden, Nathaniel
11
Ontario Christia
39-09.25
(12.12m)
+1.1
1
14
Fuentes, Miguel
11
St. Paul
39-08.25
(12.10m)
+0.8
1
15
Pelsue, Djay Little
10
California Milit
39-08.00
(12.09m)
+0.8
1
16
Swanson, James
10
St. Margaret’s
39-06.00
(12.04m)
+0.0
1
17
Smiley, Travis
11
Valley Christian
39-05.25
(12.02m)
+2.0
1
18
Wilson, Regin
11
Nordhoff
39-04.50
(12.00m)
+0.2
1
19
Mikaelian, Kris
11
Holy Martyr’s
39-04.00
(11.99m)
+0.0
1
20
Fobel, Justin
12
Desert
39-02.75
(11.96m)
+0.8
1
21
Cok, Brian
12
Valley Christian
39-02.00
(11.94m)
+0.7
1
22
Godinez, Robbie
12
Edgewood High Sc
39-01.50
(11.93m)
+1.8
1
23
ROJAS, DENNIS
11
Santa Ynez
39-01.00
(11.91m)
+0.0
1
24
Magwood-Morton, KJ
9
Twentynine Palms
39-00.75
(11.91m)
+0.2
1
25
Rosberg, Holden
9
Sierra Canyon
38-11.50
(11.87m)
+0.0
1
26
Jimenez, Tim
11
Carpinteria
38-08.50
(11.80m)
+0.0
1
27
Paraguya, Don
11
St. Genevieve
38-00.00
(11.58m)
+0.8
1
28
Miranda, Joseph
12
Hamilton
37-10.00
(11.53m)
+0.7
1
29
Williams, Khai
11
Cal. Acad. Math/
37-07.50
(11.47m)
+1.3
1
30
Solomon, Aadonis
11
Paraclete
37-06.00
(11.43m)
+0.7
1
31
Yiv, Randy
11
Oxford Academy
37-05.50
(11.42m)
+0.3
1
32
Miller, Alexander
11
La Salle
37-00.00
(11.28m)
+1.2
1
33
Randolph, James
10
St. Anthony
34-10.00
(10.62m)
nwi
1
--
Beech, Lucho
12
Calvary Chapel (
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sarantinos, Devin
11
Malibu
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
1
Morrison, Jevon
12
Nordhoff
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
1
Weiss, Gareth
12
Flintridge Prep
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
1
Weiss, Barrett
12
Flintridge Prep
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5
Aichinger, Chris
12
Santa Ynez
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
6
Giordani, Gianni
12
Santa Ynez
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
6
Housen, Kyle Van
12
Mission Prep
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
6
Browder, Milo
12
Oaks Christian
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
10
Faour, George
12
Nipomo
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
11
Graves, Jimmy
11
Carpinteria
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
9
Situ, Harvey
12
La Salle
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
12
Escalera, Alex
10
Sage Hill
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
13
BUCHMILLER, BRIAN
11
Carpinteria
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
14
Gaussoin, Rick
11
Nipomo
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
14
McConnel, Nick
12
Poly (Pasadena)
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
16
Dicioco, Aaron
12
St. Paul
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
17
Hans, Alex
12
Crean Lutheran S
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
18
Wise, Ashton
Windward
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Gomez, Antonio
12
Don Bosco
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Celera
11
St. Bonaventure
11.94
+1.2
6
2
Willia, Lauren Rain
10
Oaks Christian
12.11
+0.9
1
3
Moore, Schuyler
12
Oaks Christian
12.14
-0.4
3
4
Reed, Jasmin
10
Serra (SS)
12.15
-0.3
2
5
Shufford, Briana
12
St. Mary’s Aca
12.29
-0.4
4
6
Brown, Anaiah
12
St. Mary’s Aca
12.30
+0.3
5
7
Webb, Miah
12
Oaks Christian
12.31
+1.2
6
8
Williams, Jaela
12
Serra (SS)
12.36
+0.3
5
9
Golden, Madison
11
Serra (SS)
12.53
-0.4
4
10
Greene, Ryan
9
Maranatha
12.65
-0.3
2
11
Cain, Rachel
9
Oaks Christian
12.66
-0.4
3
12
Traylor, Gabrielle
9
Notre Dame Acade
12.75
+1.2
6
13
Waller, Skylar
10
Notre Dame Acade
12.76
+0.3
5
14
Myles, Keshawna
12
St. Mary’s Aca
12.77
+0.9
1
15
Harris, Nia
10
Flintridge Sacre
12.78
+0.3
5
16
Craft, Monica
12
Calvary Chapel (
12.81
+0.9
1
17
Mitchell, Kayla
12
Crossroads
12.88
-0.4
4
18
Pecantte, Morgan
12
Serra (SS)
12.95
-0.3
2
19
Kennedy, Green
12
Thacher
12.96
+1.2
6
20
Washa, Brianna
12
Oxford Academy
12.99
-0.3
2
21
Johnson, Larina
9
California Milit
13.06
-0.3
2
22
Hall, Lisa
10
St. Bernard
13.09
+0.3
5
23
Howansky, Hannah
12
Paraclete
13.12
+0.3
5
24
Garcia, China
11
Big Bear
13.12
-0.4
3
25
Hill, Haven
11
St. Bonaventure
13.16
+1.2
6
26
Austin, Kim
10
Webb
13.20
-0.4
3
27
Prado, Taylor
10
Ontario Christia
13.26
+0.3
5
28
Downer, Alyssa
10
Archer School fo
13.29
-0.4
3
29
Gilbert, Heidi
9
La Reina
13.36
+0.9
1
30
Monegain, Jamilla
12
Mayfield
13.38
-0.4
4
31
Israel, Iree
9
Malibu
13.43
-0.4
3
32
Morton, Tori
11
Riverside Prepar
13.47
+0.9
1
33
Mendoza-Zu, Darlene
12
Desert Christian
13.47
-0.4
3
34
Huynh, Emily
11
Oxford Academy
13.52
+0.9
1
35
Berzas, Kathryn
10
Mayfield
13.57
-0.3
2
36
McWaters, Lizzie
9
Calvary Chapel (
13.64
+1.2
6
37
Riddick, Marcela
11
Archer School fo
13.65
+0.3
5
38
Morales, Berenice
12
San Gabriel Miss
13.87
-0.3
2
39
Lizardi, Sophia
9
Pacifica Christi
13.96
-0.4
4
40
Herrscher, Aubrey
10
Linfield Christi
14.24
+1.2
6
Womens 200m Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Willia, Lauren Rain
10
Oaks Christian
23.98
+0.6
1
2
Barnes, Celera
11
St. Bonaventure
24.41
-1.1
4
3
Reed, Jasmin
10
Serra (SS)
24.78
-0.2
3
4
Moore, Schuyler
12
Oaks Christian
24.94
+0.4
2
5
Johnson, Sarah
12
Oaks Christian
25.06
-0.5
5
6
Chandler, Jackie
12
Santa Ynez
25.28
+0.6
1
7
Webb, Miah
12
Oaks Christian
25.35
-1.1
4
8
Golden, Madison
11
Serra (SS)
25.53
-0.5
5
9
Cross, Devyn
11
Desert
25.70
-0.2
3
10
Mitchell, Kayla
12
Crossroads
25.76
-0.2
3
11
Harper, Jayla
10
Louisville
26.06
+0.6
1
12
Traylor, Gabrielle
9
Notre Dame Acade
26.10
+0.4
2
13
Barakat, Hannah
10
Flintridge Prep
26.36
+0.4
2
14
Pecantte, Morgan
12
Serra (SS)
26.40
+0.6
1
15
Montgomery, Kayla
12
Flintridge Sacre
26.51
-0.5
5
16
Craft, Monica
12
Calvary Chapel (
26.56
-0.5
5
17
Kennedy, Green
12
Thacher
26.56
-0.2
3
18
Hahn, Eden
10
St. Bonaventure
26.67
+0.4
2
19
Howansky, Hannah
12
Paraclete
26.91
-1.1
4
20
Kimble, Cheyenne
11
Big Bear
27.22
+0.6
1
21
Jacoby, Liza
9
Campbell Hall
27.27
+0.6
1
22
Austin, Kim
10
Webb
27.30
+0.6
1
23
McCaffrey, Lauren
9
St. Margaret’s
27.35
+0.4
2
24
Washa, Brianna
12
Oxford Academy
27.38
-1.1
4
25
Matheissen, Olivia
10
Westridge (G)
27.70
+0.4
2
26
Evey, Gabby
12
Desert
27.70
-1.1
4
27
Greene, Ryan
9
Maranatha
27.77
-0.5
5
28
Reid, Sierra
10
La Reina
27.78
-1.1
4
29
Egans, Anyssa
11
St. Paul
28.04
+0.4
2
30
Hall, Lisa
10
St. Bernard
28.08
-0.2
3
31
Downer, Alyssa
10
Archer School fo
28.23
-1.1
4
32
Sanchez, Briana
11
Ramona Convent
28.46
-0.2
3
33
Hume, Abi
9
Hillcrest Christ
28.67
-1.1
4
34
Evans, Deanne
9
Desert Christian
28.77
-0.5
5
35
Allison, Samp
11
Academy of Acade
28.85
-0.5
5
--
Rosenow, Leah
11
California Luthe
FS
-0.2
3
Womens 400m Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Chandler, Jackie
12
Santa Ynez
55.09
2
2
Johnson, Sarah
12
Oaks Christian
56.54
1
3
Hale, Aliyah
12
St. Mary’s Aca
57.60
4
4
Cross, Devyn
11
Desert
57.83
5
5
Putnam, Coco
11
Laguna Beach
57.88
3
6
Bryne, Bobbie
9
Flintridge Sacre
58.51
4
7
Harper, Jayla
10
Louisville
58.62
2
8
Montgomery, Kayla
12
Flintridge Sacre
58.96
3
9
Daughters, Eleni
10
La Salle
59.06
2
10
Nolasco, Alexandra
10
Santa Ynez
59.16
4
11
Barakat, Hannah
10
Flintridge Prep
59.23
1
12
Caldera, Alyssa
10
Mission Prep
59.43
5
13
Hahn, Eden
10
St. Bonaventure
59.51
4
14
Ledesma, Marian
9
Valley Christian
1:00.34c
5
15
Paige, Indira
11
Aquinas
1:00.88c
3
16
McKinna-Worre, Ella
9
Malibu
1:00.94c
4
17
Crittende, Angelina
9
Whitney
1:01.20c
1
18
Williams, Bryn
10
Crean Lutheran S
1:01.27c
5
19
Kimble, Cheyenne
11
Big Bear
1:01.38c
3
20
Urrutia, Destynie
11
Lucerne Valley
1:01.52c
1
21
Jacoby, Liza
9
Campbell Hall
1:01.76c
3
22
Hewlett, Amy
12
Laguna Beach
1:01.77c
5
23
Hernanzez, Cynthia
11
Cal. Acad. Math/
1:02.04c
1
24
Cardwell, Olivia
10
Rancho Christian
1:02.22c
5
25
Bland, Mckenzie
9
Nipomo
1:02.30c
4
26
Bullion, Makya
10
Twentynine Palms
1:02.48c
2
27
Caraher, Regan
10
Laguna Beach
1:02.83c
2
28
Ramlochan, Alyssa
10
Windward
1:03.02c
4
29
Lwin, Tiffany
11
Oxford Academy
1:03.06c
2
30
Wells, Lauren
12
Woodcrest Christ
1:03.29c
5
31
Leigh, Makenna
9
Linfield Christi
1:03.52c
2
32
Espinoza, Ivahnna
11
Maranatha
1:04.03c
3
33
Trujillo, Priscilla
12
Edgewood High Sc
1:04.56c
4
34
Andriuzzo, Hannah
10
Mayfield
1:04.57c
1
35
Sanchez, Briana
11
Ramona Convent
1:05.05c
5
36
Kunkel, Leigha
10
Hillcrest Christ
1:05.51c
3
37
Lathrop, Lindsay
11
Duarte
1:05.67c
1
38
Hogan, Caitlin
11
Viewpoint
1:06.61c
1
39
NAMAZIE, YASMEEN
12
Archer School fo
1:07.23c
2
Womens 800m Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
ALONZO, BIANCA
11
Marlborough
2:16.97
4
2
Sullivan, Julia
10
Oaks Christian
2:18.50
3
5
Covarrubias, Anahy
12
St. Matthias
2:19.62
4
3
Saldivar, Sophia
10
Flintridge Sacre
2:20.98
2
6
serhan, emily
11
Mayfield
2:21.10
2
4
Yago, Malina
9
Marymount
2:21.53
1
7
Adelman, Olivia
11
Nordhoff
2:21.57
1
8
Kendra, Butters
12
La Reina
2:21.70
2
9
Crawford, Janie
12
Laguna Beach
2:23.22
3
10
Dalecio, Julia
12
Xavier Prep
2:23.41
2
11
LaMontagne, Grace
9
Laguna Beach
2:23.44
1
12
Cuddy, Paige
9
Templeton
2:23.51
4
13
Kimball, Natalie
12
Laguna Beach
2:23.82
1
14
ZEMELLA, HANNAH
10
Templeton
2:23.89
2
15
Sanchez, Marisa
11
Mayfield
2:24.94
4
16
Alexis, Lewis
9
Morro Bay
2:24.99
3
17
Howell, Shannon
11
Crean Lutheran S
2:25.59
2
18
Tadeo, Ada
10
Foothill (Pa
2:26.17
3
19
Howell, Allie
12
Immaculate Heart
2:26.34
1
20
WILSON, BRIANNA
11
Linfield Christi
2:26.40
3
21
Hovanec, Emma
11
Westridge (G)
2:26.62
2
22
Roberts, Hannah
11
Paraclete
2:26.69
3
23
Scott, Ashley
9
Whitney
2:27.68
4
24
Evey, Gabby
12
Desert
2:27.93
3
25
Zavala, Valerie
9
Bell-Jeff
2:28.84
4
26
Urrutia, Destynie
11
Lucerne Valley
2:29.60
4
27
Reyes, Jazzmine
12
Edgewood High Sc
2:30.38
1
28
FASSLER, ELOISE
11
Crossroads
2:30.42
3
29
Robinson, Kerenza
11
Twentynine Palms
2:30.44
4
30
Hume, Abi
9
Hillcrest Christ
2:31.82
3
31
Ramos, Angelina
11
St. Paul
2:32.07
1
32
Caruana, Christie
10
Pacifica Christi
2:32.14
4
33
Player, Emma
12
Grace Brethren
2:32.30
1
34
Garcia, Mary
12
Oxford Academy
2:32.51
3
35
Voss, Sarah
11
Thacher
2:32.68
4
36
Masotta, Layla
12
Archer School fo
2:32.73
1
37
Nazamie, Leyla
10
Archer School fo
2:32.88
1
38
Kay, Sela
9
Windward
2:33.16
1
39
Beucler, Montana
9
Linfield Christi
2:33.55
1
40
Hernande, Elizabeth
11
Sacred Heart of
2:34.63
2
41
Dominiguez, Alondra
11
St. Paul
2:34.91
4
42
Jones, Kailie
9
Desert Christian
2:35.58
3
43
Kestler, Madeline
11
Vasquez
2:36.17
2
44
Hardin, Ashlynn
11
Temecula Prep
2:41.21
2
45
Garrison, Victoria
12
Western Christia
2:42.81
3
Womens 1600m Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Pietrzyk, Caroline
12
Malibu
5:01.84
2
2
ALONZO, BIANCA
11
Marlborough
5:06.52
3
3
serhan, emily
11
Mayfield
5:10.27
1
4
LaMontagne, Grace
9
Laguna Beach
5:11.93
2
5
Caruana, Christie
10
Pacifica Christi
5:12.55
3
6
Perez, Lupita
11
Fillmore
5:16.30
3
7
Sanchez, Marisa
11
Mayfield
5:16.42
2
8
MacCary, Katherine
12
Marlborough
5:16.78
3
9
Shoemaker, Pearl
11
Laguna Beach
5:17.15
3
10
Covarrubias, Anahy
12
St. Matthias
5:17.85
3
11
Yago, Malina
9
Marymount
5:18.29
2
12
WILSON, BRIANNA
11
Linfield Christi
5:18.97
2
13
Eliza, Lewis
9
Morro Bay
5:21.92
1
14
Ogle, Madeline
12
Morro Bay
5:22.28
1
15
Voss, Sarah
11
Thacher
5:22.69
1
16
Pritchard, Julia
9
Santa Ynez
5:23.80
1
17
Howell, Shannon
11
Crean Lutheran S
5:24.18
1
18
Tadeo, Raquel
10
Foothill (Pa
5:28.28
1
19
Ramos, Angelina
11
St. Paul
5:28.63
1
20
Scott, Ashley
9
Whitney
5:28.66
2
21
Robinson, Kerenza
11
Twentynine Palms
5:29.84
3
22
Lowe, Julia
10
Sage Hill
5:31.11
2
23
Keefer, Mikela
10
Carpinteria
5:32.37
1
24
Hernande, Elizabeth
11
Sacred Heart of
5:33.69
2
25
Velazquez, Gabby
10
Paraclete
5:35.33
2
26
Creasey, Amber
9
Immaculate Heart
5:35.36
3
27
Baray, Amy
10
Whittier Christi
5:35.57
3
28
Beucler, Montana
9
Linfield Christi
5:35.97
2
29
Fleck, Zoe
9
Sierra Canyon
5:36.70
3
30
Walton, Vanessa
9
Twentynine Palms
5:38.07
1
31
Buelna, Gabriela
11
Sacred Heart of
5:39.12
1
32
Stoughton, Sophia
10
Wildwood
5:42.16
3
33
Jones, Kailie
9
Desert Christian
5:42.96
2
34
Pourmussa, Bianca
9
Brentwood
5:45.41
1
35
Nazamie, Leyla
10
Archer School fo
5:46.25
3
36
Reasner, Lily
9
Pacifica Christi
5:48.12
2
37
Dominiguez, Alondra
11
St. Paul
5:48.15
1
38
Zavala, Valerie
9
Bell-Jeff
5:48.75
2
39
Couch, Caitlyn
9
Bell-Jeff
5:51.54
3
40
Ausherma, Christine
12
Village Christia
5:53.58
3
41
Child, Alexandra
12
Riverside Prepar
5:55.09
1
42
Cote, Ally
11
Calvary Chapel (
6:08.97
1
Womens 3200m Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Pietrzyk, Caroline
12
Malibu
10:58.68
1
2
Grahn, Kayla
12
Flintridge Sacre
11:15.68
2
3
MacCary, Katherine
12
Marlborough
11:26.97
1
4
Blackwood, Abby
10
Malibu
11:30.56
2
5
Osuna, Kecymar
12
Templeton
11:31.13
1
6
Theologidy, Mariah
11
Paraclete
11:34.91
1
7
Tighe, Katherine
11
Mayfield
11:35.76
1
8
Fleming, Emma
12
Oaks Christian
11:36.95
2
9
O'Brian, Natalie
10
Flintridge Prep
11:40.88
1
10
Alvarez, Taylor
11
Laguna Beach
11:41.10
2
11
Perez, Lupita
11
Fillmore
11:41.43
2
12
Pulliam, Micaela
12
Arrowhead Christ
11:42.51
2
13
Ogle, Madeline
12
Morro Bay
11:47.61
1
14
Keefer, Mikela
10
Carpinteria
11:59.26
1
15
Baray, Amy
10
Whittier Christi
12:02.86
2
16
Collins, Monica
10
Flintridge Sacre
12:06.32
1
17
Torres, Nyssa
11
Foothill (Pa
12:09.33
2
18
Pourmussa, Bianca
9
Brentwood
12:13.65
2
19
Lowe, Julia
10
Sage Hill
12:14.64
2
20
Fleck, Zoe
9
Sierra Canyon
12:17.74
2
21
cabrera, hanna
10
Big Bear
12:18.86
1
22
Mcclish, Shannon
12
Morro Bay
12:21.06
2
23
Andressoo, Brittany
12
Sage Hill
12:25.27
2
24
Ogi, Jenna
9
Cal. Acad. Math/
12:25.80
1
25
Buelna, Gabriela
11
Sacred Heart of
12:27.33
1
26
Reyes, Mandy
11
Crean Lutheran S
12:30.83
2
27
Martinelli, Elena
10
Trinity Classic
12:33.73
2
28
Stoughton, Sophia
10
Wildwood
12:37.21
1
29
Milligan, Wesley
11
Woodcrest Christ
12:41.33
2
30
cabrera, haley
10
Big Bear
12:43.59
2
31
Hagan, Hannah
12
Desert Christian
12:47.35
1
32
Ausherma, Christine
12
Village Christia
12:48.27
2
33
Dominiguez, Alondra
11
St. Paul
13:01.43
2
34
DiPierro, Brianna
9
Linfield Christi
13:12.19
1
35
Child, Alexandra
12
Riverside Prepar
13:15.13
2
36
Felipe, Christina
9
Heritage Christi
13:16.03
1
37
Monke, Charlotte
11
Cate
13:49.37
1
38
Shearin, Kaitlin
9
Temecula Prep
13:53.43
1
39
RODRIQUEZ, JANETTE
10
Hamilton
14:57.19
1
--
Merchant, Brenna
12
Laguna Beach
DNF
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Kyra
12
St. Mary’s Aca
15.09
-3.2
2
2
Williams, Jaela
12
Serra (SS)
15.38
-2.1
1
3
Cotlage, Keeya
12
Muir
15.40
-2.3
3
4
Feinstein, Jordann
11
Oaks Christian
15.49
-1.0
5
6
Hutchinson, Maya
11
Oaks Christian
15.67
-1.0
5
7
Dettman, Devony
11
Linfield Christi
15.75
-3.2
2
5
Cabral, Jontelle
12
Oaks Christian
15.80
-2.0
4
8
Gilbert, Lulu
10
St. Bonaventure
16.04
-2.0
4
9
Gagnon, Rachel
10
Oxford Academy
16.23
-2.0
4
10
Oeleis, Aarika
10
Linfield Christi
16.26
-2.3
3
11
Lopez, Glenda
12
Xavier Prep
16.57
-2.1
1
12
Diara, Yasmine
12
Whitney
16.69
-2.1
1
13
Barbour, Miranda
12
Templeton
16.88
-1.0
5
14
Mendoza, Kristine
10
Paraclete
16.96
-1.0
5
15
List, Karli Jo
11
Pacifica Christi
17.08
-2.3
3
16
MacVaugh, Holly
11
Flintridge Sacre
17.18
-3.2
2
17
FANTONE, GABY
11
Carpinteria
17.57
-2.1
1
18
Bryant, Kelsey
9
Academy of Acade
17.68
-2.1
1
19
Davison, Celena
10
Vasquez
17.70
-3.2
2
20
Khalsa, Samantha
10
Westridge (G)
17.70
-2.0
4
21
Porter, Brooke
11
Ontario Christia
17.77
-2.3
3
22
Berzas, Kathryn
10
Mayfield
17.98
-3.2
2
23
McWaters, Lizzie
9
Calvary Chapel (
18.00
-2.1
1
24
Casas, Amanda
11
Immaculate Heart
18.03
-2.3
3
25
Chen, Rachel
10
Oxford Academy
18.16
-2.3
3
26
Sadilek, Lizzie
9
Vistamar
18.21
-2.1
1
27
Castillo, Gena
10
Carpinteria
18.31
-1.0
5
28
Spry, Kenzie
12
Santa Ynez
18.55
-3.2
2
29
Johnson, Lucia
12
Cate
18.65
-2.0
4
30
Winglovitz, Avianna
10
Temecula Prep
18.68
-3.2
2
31
Kunkel, Leigha
10
Hillcrest Christ
18.83
-2.3
3
32
Nichols, Carmen
11
Laguna Beach
18.90
-2.3
3
33
Erickson, Sarah
11
Desert
18.94
-3.2
2
34
Ramsay, Arabella
10
Heritage Christi
19.01
-2.1
1
35
Kent, Madisen
10
Desert
19.05
-2.0
4
36
Perez, Marissa
9
Mayfield
19.18
-1.0
5
37
Gevorgian, Jackie
9
Flintridge Sacre
19.19
-2.1
1
38
Kalra, Pilar
11
Vistamar
19.46
-2.0
4
39
Negrete, Daniella
12
San Gabriel Miss
19.97
-3.2
2
40
King, Zoe
11
Hamilton
20.44
-2.3
3
41
Donini, Natalie
11
St. Paul
20.80
-2.0
4
42
Sandoval, Viva
11
Sacred Heart of
21.91
-2.0
4
Womens 300m Hurdles Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Putnam, Coco
11
Laguna Beach
44.58
2
2
Feinstein, Jordann
11
Oaks Christian
44.90
1
3
Hale, Aliyah
12
St. Mary’s Aca
45.21
4
4
Hines, India
12
La Salle
45.70
3
5
Gilbert, Lulu
10
St. Bonaventure
46.03
5
6
Gagnon, Rachel
10
Oxford Academy
47.18
1
7
CASAREZ, MIRANDA
11
Arrowhead Christ
47.57
5
8
Oeleis, Aarika
10
Linfield Christi
47.81
4
9
Ward, Madeleine
11
Malibu
48.24
3
10
Nolasco, Alexandra
10
Santa Ynez
48.28
3
11
List, Karli Jo
11
Pacifica Christi
48.41
2
12
Spry, Kenzie
12
Santa Ynez
48.46
1
13
FANTONE, GABY
11
Carpinteria
48.88
4
14
Lopez, Glenda
12
Xavier Prep
49.16
5
15
Mendoza, Kristine
10
Paraclete
49.92
4
16
Bryant, Kelsey
9
Academy of Acade
49.93
3
17
Khalsa, Samantha
10
Westridge (G)
49.97
1
18
Dimacali, Brittney
11
Heritage Christi
50.20
1
19
Silva, Sophie
10
Mayfield
50.35
2
20
Gabby, Caton-Zarr
9
Arrowhead Christ
50.46
4
21
Lunde, Janelle
11
La Reina
50.75
5
22
McCaul, Miamichelle
11
Cal. Acad. Math/
50.86
4
23
Evans, Madison
12
Notre Dame Acade
50.94
5
24
MacVaugh, Holly
11
Flintridge Sacre
50.99
2
25
Kent, Madisen
10
Desert
51.21
3
26
Kunkel, Leigha
10
Hillcrest Christ
51.46
1
27
Burems, Sara
11
Maranatha
51.48
5
28
Reese, Michaela
11
Paraclete
51.61
1
29
Park, Hae-Rang
10
Oxford Academy
51.70
4
30
GUILLEN, DALILA
11
Riverside Prepar
51.72
3
31
Cecil, Amanda
10
Paraclete
51.75
2
32
Perez, Marissa
9
Mayfield
52.52
5
33
Ramirez, Sienna
11
Alverno
52.72
5
34
Casas, Amanda
11
Immaculate Heart
52.78
2
35
Roxas, Nicole
10
St. Paul
52.90
2
36
Jeffers, Emily
10
Whittier Christi
53.09
3
37
Sandoval, Viva
11
Sacred Heart of
53.38
2
38
Couch, Caitlyn
9
Bell-Jeff
53.42
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Webb
,
Johnson
,
Moore
,
Williams
Oaks Christian
46.76
1
2
Golden
,
Williams
,
Pickens
,
Reed
Serra (SS)
47.20
2
3
Brown
,
Hale
,
Shufford
,
Myles
St. Mary’s Aca
47.71
3
4
Barnes
,
Hahn
,
Hill
,
Gilbert
St. Bonaventure
48.78
5
6
Stewert
,
Montgome
,
Harris
,
Bryne
Flintridge Sacre
50.10
2
7
Traylor
,
Mitchell
,
JeanMari
,
Waller
Notre Dame Acade
50.18
5
8
Chandler
,
Nolasco
,
Phillips
,
Spry
Santa Ynez
50.19
3
9
Hines
,
Williams
,
Bakke
,
Daughter
La Salle
50.48
1
5
Oeleis
,
Dettman
,
Crowther
,
Herrsche
Linfield Christi
50.50
4
10
Caraher
,
Hewlett
,
Niermeij
,
Vitolo
Laguna Beach
50.82
4
11
Etherton
,
Gordy
,
Smith
,
Bates
Marlborough
50.83
4
12
Gagnon
,
Washa
,
Lu
,
Huynh
Oxford Academy
51.49
5
13
Johnson
,
Rizo
,
Lumar
,
Miner
California Milit
51.54
1
14
Kalogera
,
Cecil
,
Ramsey
,
Howansky
Paraclete
51.55
3
15
Lopez
,
kimble
,
Mclaughl
,
Garcia
Big Bear
51.56
2
16
Dirksen
,
Nicholso
,
Ledesma
,
Wesley
Valley Christian
51.74
5
17
Pichardo
,
Lora
,
Egans
,
Morones
St. Paul
51.89
2
18
Berzas
,
Perez
,
Monegain
,
Andriuzz
Mayfield
51.92
5
19
Khalsa
,
Mattheis
,
Thomas
,
Medina
Westridge (G)
51.98
3
20
Israel
,
Weinberg
,
Cosentin
,
McKinna-
Malibu
52.12
4
21
Hogan
,
Hinojosa
,
Sandel
,
Jacobs
Viewpoint
52.40
4
22
Burems
,
Gamaz
,
Horton
,
Greene
Maranatha
52.47
1
23
Lazaro
,
Bullion
,
Russ
,
Miller
Twentynine Palms
52.72
1
24
Pregler
,
McAllist
,
Ascher
,
Robinson
Marymount
52.90
2
25
Kowalske
,
McCaffre
,
Wilson
,
Thomas
St. Margaret’s
52.96
4
26
Cheranda
,
Harris
,
Onusclog
,
Oduntan
Cal. Acad. Math/
52.98
2
27
Prado
,
Porter
,
Emrick
,
Eichor
Ontario Christia
53.13
4
28
Ramsay
,
Baker
,
Ramsay
,
Osemeka
Heritage Christi
53.24
1
29
Mendez
,
Herrera
,
Favela
,
Knollenb
Nipomo
53.46
5
30
Davis
,
Downer
,
Riddick
,
Ritcher-
Archer School fo
53.60
4
31
Thomas
,
Cavalier
,
Ross
,
Morton
Riverside Prepar
53.73
3
32
Mendoza
,
Horn
,
Dufur
,
Tooker
Crean Lutheran S
53.87
3
33
Evans
,
Mendoza-
,
Harper
,
Miramont
Desert Christian
54.23
3
34
Colton
,
Elad
,
Funches
,
Paige
Aquinas
55.42
1
35
Olivas
,
Martinez
,
Arias
,
Sandoval
Sacred Heart of
55.96
2
--
Binion
,
Cross
,
Morris
,
Evey
Desert
DQ
3
--
Ruiz
,
Jones
,
Antunez
,
Adelman
Nordhoff
DQ
5
Womens 4x400m Relay Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Webb
,
Johnson
,
Moore
,
Williams
Oaks Christian
3:55.41
1
2
Hale
,
Anderson
,
Williams
,
Shufford
St. Mary’s Aca
3:59.38
4
3
Caraher
,
Putnam
,
Crawford
,
Hewlett
Laguna Beach
4:03.37
5
4
Harris
,
Cross
,
Bryne
,
Montgome
Flintridge Sacre
4:03.92
3
6
Spry
,
Macaluso
,
Nolasco
,
Chandler
Santa Ynez
4:05.05
4
5
Reed
,
Williams
,
Pickens
,
Golden
Serra (SS)
4:07.39
2
7
Monegain
,
Andriuzz
,
Serhan
,
Sanchez
Mayfield
4:09.58
1
8
Urciuoli
,
Cuddy
,
Aurignac
,
Zemella
Templeton
4:12.46
3
9
Crittend
,
Diara
,
Vallinay
,
Scott
Whitney
4:12.79
2
10
Washa
,
Park
,
Gagnon
,
Lwin
Oxford Academy
4:14.06
3
11
Ruiz
,
Morrison
,
Antunez
,
Adelman
Nordhoff
4:14.10
1
12
Chaisson
,
Blackwoo
,
Ward
,
Conrad
Malibu
4:14.32
1
13
Gibson
,
Bruinsma
,
Rodgers
,
Howell
Immaculate Heart
4:14.40
5
14
Davis
,
Ramlocha
,
English
,
Kay
Windward
4:14.61
2
15
Reineman
,
Levesque
,
Vandebun
,
Nash
Brentwood
4:14.78
2
16
Robinson
,
Miller
,
Bullion
,
Lazaro
Twentynine Palms
4:17.18
3
17
Dirksen
,
Ledesma
,
Fenderso
,
Harringt
Valley Christian
4:18.06
1
18
Brown
,
Butters
,
Wendt
,
Reid
La Reina
4:18.73
4
19
Masotta
,
Namazie
,
Nazamie
,
Ramlo
Archer School fo
4:19.70
4
20
Tooker
,
Sciarra
,
Howell
,
Williams
Crean Lutheran S
4:20.51
5
21
Khalsa
,
Mattheis
,
Linde
,
Hovanec
Westridge (G)
4:21.15
4
22
Inzunza
,
Beucler
,
Ath
,
Leigh
Linfield Christi
4:21.21
5
23
Henry
,
Brooke
,
Sherron
,
Evans
Notre Dame Acade
4:21.84
3
24
Cheranda
,
Hernande
,
Jackson
,
Blanco
Cal. Acad. Math/
4:22.02
5
25
Caton-za
,
Figueroa
,
Clark
,
Casarez
Arrowhead Christ
4:22.41
1
26
Mendoza
,
Velazque
,
Roberts
,
Theologi
Paraclete
4:25.38
4
27
Arellano
,
Reyes
,
Trujillo
,
Diaz
Edgewood High Sc
4:26.58
2
28
Ramos
,
Ramirez
,
Lora
,
Egans
St. Paul
4:26.92
3
29
Wells
,
Perry
,
Robinson
,
Schwartz
Woodcrest Christ
4:30.16
3
30
Burems
,
Gamaz
,
Boone
,
Greene
Maranatha
4:30.89
1
31
Johnson
,
Rizo
,
Fuentes
,
Milner
California Milit
4:31.95
3
32
Olivas
,
Martinez
,
Hernande
,
Sandoval
Sacred Heart of
4:34.20
4
33
Smith
,
Couch
,
DeLaPena
,
Zavala
Bell-Jeff
4:37.50
4
34
Barakat
,
Brady
,
Corbisie
,
Scott
Flintridge Prep
4:38.77
2
35
Johnson
,
Thomas
,
Child
,
Serrato
Riverside Prepar
4:39.61
2
36
Baray
,
Campbell
,
Waite
,
Jeffers
Whittier Christi
4:40.76
5
Womens Shot Put Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Alladia
10
Louisville
41-05.00
(12.62m)
1
2
Garcia, China
11
Big Bear
39-05.25
(12.02m)
1
3
Jarrett, Kaitlyn
11
St. Joseph (Sant
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
4
Hernandez, Sarah
12
St. Paul
36-02.75
(11.04m)
1
5
Cenan, Jacky
11
Laguna Beach
35-00.50
(10.68m)
1
6
House, Kendall
11
Laguna Beach
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
7
McQuaide, McKinley
11
St. Margaret’s
33-09.50
(10.30m)
1
8
Ruiz, Liana
10
Twentynine Palms
33-05.50
(10.20m)
1
9
Dorado, Jordynn
11
Nipomo
33-05.50
(10.20m)
1
10
Helms, Malia
11
Laguna Beach
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
11
Bryson, Xochitl
10
Oxford Academy
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
12
Barbour, Miranda
12
Templeton
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
13
Ibarra, Karissa
10
Fillmore
32-08.50
(9.97m)
1
14
Marquez, Stephanie
12
St. Matthias
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
15
Young, Reverlin
11
California Schoo
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
16
Harris, Jasmyn
11
Muir
31-11.25
(9.73m)
1
17
Brannon, Kamryn
9
Big Bear
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
18
Guerrero, Monica
12
Nipomo
31-09.75
(9.70m)
1
19
Harris, Camille
9
St. Bernard
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
20
Matthiessen, Diana
12
Poly (Pasadena)
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
21
Aguilar, Rachel
10
Aquinas
31-03.50
(9.54m)
1
22
Nunez, Celia
12
Nordhoff
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
23
Clark, Jada
12
Desert
31-02.75
(9.52m)
1
24
Lesa, Kana
9
San Jacinto
30-11.75
(9.44m)
1
25
Santos, Aura
10
Calvary Chapel (
29-11.25
(9.12m)
1
26
Martinez, Victoria
12
Ramona Convent
29-07.50
(9.03m)
1
27
Adams, Lauren
12
St. Mary’s Aca
29-07.25
(9.02m)
1
28
Adams, Sidney
10
Desert
29-02.25
(8.90m)
1
29
Pete, Jasmine
9
Notre Dame (Riv)
29-01.50
(8.88m)
1
30
Waller, Skylar
10
Notre Dame Acade
29-00.75
(8.86m)
1
31
RAMIREZ, JASMINE
12
Providence (Bur)
29-00.75
(8.86m)
1
32
rhambo, JaNarie
10
Bishop Montgomer
28-10.50
(8.80m)
1
33
Aguilar, Alejandra
12
Paraclete
28-10.50
(8.80m)
1
34
Kelly, Riley
12
St. Paul
28-07.50
(8.72m)
1
35
Martinez, Cynthia
11
Nuview Bridg
28-04.50
(8.65m)
1
36
Callier, Karissa
11
Academy of Acade
28-00.50
(8.55m)
1
37
Williams, Ashley
11
Woodcrest Christ
27-10.75
(8.50m)
1
38
Guefen, Megan
12
Vistamar
27-06.75
(8.40m)
1
39
Fitzgerald, Taryn
10
Desert
27-04.00
(8.33m)
1
40
DeAlba, Annalisa
10
Carpinteria
27-03.25
(8.31m)
1
41
Newsome, Brittany
12
Cate
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
42
Stone, Majalai
12
Nuview Bridg
25-04.50
(7.73m)
1
43
Archer, Maya
10
Valley Christian
25-00.75
(7.64m)
1
Womens Discus Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bryson, Xochitl
10
Oxford Academy
118-09
(36.20m)
1
2
Archer, Maya
10
Valley Christian
116-07
(35.53m)
1
3
Patterson, Alladia
10
Louisville
115-10
(35.31m)
1
4
Harris, Jasmyn
11
Muir
115-02
(35.10m)
1
5
Carrillo, Alyssa
12
St. Bonaventure
114-07
(34.93m)
1
6
Guerrero, Monica
12
Nipomo
110-02
(33.58m)
1
7
Barbour, Miranda
12
Templeton
108-01
(32.94m)
1
8
Cenan, Jacky
11
Laguna Beach
107-08
(32.82m)
1
9
Hernandez, Sarah
12
St. Paul
107-04
(32.72m)
1
10
Jarrett, Kaitlyn
11
St. Joseph (Sant
106-06
(32.46m)
1
11
Laird, Noel
11
Mission Prep
105-08
(32.21m)
1
12
Raminha, Kristen
11
Templeton
101-06
(30.94m)
1
13
Patterson, Chelsea
11
Nipomo
99-08
(30.38m)
1
14
Ciulla, Gaby
12
Mayfield
99-02
(30.23m)
1
15
Caipo, Romina
11
Xavier Prep
97-10
(29.82m)
1
16
Fitzgerald, Taryn
10
Desert
97-00
(29.57m)
1
17
Soriano, Samantha
11
Nordhoff
96-01
(29.29m)
1
18
Aguilar, Rachel
10
Aquinas
95-08
(29.16m)
1
19
Adams, Sidney
10
Desert
95-01
(28.98m)
1
20
Dorado, Jordynn
11
Nipomo
94-08
(28.85m)
1
21
Reese, Michaela
11
Paraclete
92-11
(28.32m)
1
22
Guefen, Megan
12
Vistamar
92-10
(28.30m)
1
23
Nunez, Celia
12
Nordhoff
90-05
(27.56m)
1
24
Ruiz, Liana
10
Twentynine Palms
88-07
(27.00m)
1
25
Newsome, Brittany
12
Cate
86-07
(26.39m)
1
26
Zuniga, Andrea
9
Duarte
82-06
(25.15m)
1
27
Hernandez, Caitlin
12
St. Paul
81-10
(24.94m)
1
28
Galvan, Aurianna
9
Nuview Bridg
80-09
(24.61m)
1
29
Smith, Naomi
10
Marymount
78-10
(24.03m)
1
30
Martinez, Cynthia
11
Nuview Bridg
78-07
(23.95m)
1
31
Marguez, Stephanie
12
St. Matthias
77-03
(23.55m)
1
32
rhambo, JaNarie
10
Bishop Montgomer
66-04
(20.22m)
1
--
DeAlba, Annalisa
10
Carpinteria
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Kittelsen, Christie
12
Crean Lutheran S
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
1
Hanson, Hannah
11
Academy of Acade
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Palka, Cassidy
10
Oaks Christian
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Hutchinson, Maya
11
Oaks Christian
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
McMillan, Shannon
12
Nordhoff
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Ge, Helen
9
Webb
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Allen, Tessa
12
Bishop Montgomer
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Gettings, Francesca
9
Marymount
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
Cosentino, Michela
12
Malibu
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Mann, Helen
11
Paraclete
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Apolinar, Madison
12
Ontario Christia
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
Fenderson, Alex
12
Valley Christian
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Trupe, Laura
10
Santa Ynez
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Sadilek, Lizzie
9
Vistamar
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
15
McKinna-Worre, Ella
9
Malibu
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
Hume, Abi
9
Hillcrest Christ
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
Williams, Dionna
12
La Salle
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
18
Dettman, Devony
11
Linfield Christi
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
19
Garcia, China
11
Big Bear
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
20
Marquardt, Natalie
12
Morro Bay
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
21
Murray, Jade
10
Bishop Montgomer
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
21
Emrick, Sierra
12
Morro Bay
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
23
Hunter, Madison
12
Valley Christian
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
24
Aldrich, Natalie
11
Malibu
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
24
Henry, Kelli
9
Webb
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
26
Bailey, Brystan
12
Crean Lutheran S
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
26
Medina, Laura
12
Westridge (G)
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
26
Avrit, Sara
11
Paraclete
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
29
Kent, Madisen
10
Desert
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
30
Shelton, Elizabeth
11
Desert
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Chen, Rachel
10
Oxford Academy
NH
(--)
1
--
Cardwell, Olivia
10
Rancho Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Nanaba Osae
11
Cal. Acad. Math/
NH
(--)
1
--
King, Zoe
11
Hamilton
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hutchinson, Maya
11
Oaks Christian
17-01.00
(5.21m)
+1.5
1
2
Kupelian, Katia
12
Windward
16-08.75
(5.10m)
+0.5
1
3
Brooks, Elliott
11
Marlborough
16-07.75
(5.07m)
+1.3
1
4
Rosenow, Leah
11
California Luthe
16-07.50
(5.07m)
+0.2
1
5
Huynh, Emily
11
Oxford Academy
16-04.50
(4.99m)
+0.0
1
6
McWaters, Lizzie
9
Calvary Chapel (
16-03.25
(4.96m)
+2.3
1
7
Bates, Alexa
10
Marlborough
16-02.00
(4.93m)
+0.2
1
8
Miramonte, Rochelle
12
Desert Christian
16-01.00
(4.90m)
+0.5
1
10
CASAREZ, MIRANDA
11
Arrowhead Christ
15-09.25
(4.81m)
+1.6
1
9
Dirksen, Ashley
10
Valley Christian
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
11
Williams, Dionna
12
La Salle
15-08.25
(4.78m)
+0.6
1
12
Wesley, Anaya
11
Valley Christian
15-07.50
(4.76m)
+0.1
1
13
Johnson, Lucia
12
Cate
15-06.50
(4.74m)
+1.1
1
14
Kimble, Cheyenne
11
Big Bear
15-06.00
(4.72m)
+0.0
1
15
Monegain, Jamilla
12
Mayfield
15-05.25
(4.71m)
+0.8
1
16
Tyndale, Gio
11
Webb
15-02.25
(4.63m)
+0.7
1
17
Shelton, Elizabeth
11
Desert
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
18
Bertoli, Allesandra
9
Nuview Bridg
15-00.50
(4.58m)
+1.1
1
19
Horn, Megan
9
Crean Lutheran S
15-00.25
(4.58m)
+1.8
1
20
Gainer, Jayda
9
Woodcrest Christ
15-00.25
(4.58m)
nwi
1
21
Riddick, Marcela
11
Archer School fo
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
22
Davison, Celena
10
Vasquez
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
23
Diara, Yasmine
12
Whitney
14-10.75
(4.54m)
nwi
1
24
Hall, Lisa
10
St. Bernard
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
1
25
Brown, Ashley
10
La Reina
14-06.25
(4.43m)
nwi
1
26
Wensley, Dylan
10
Webb
14-06.00
(4.42m)
+0.0
1
27
Sadilek, Lizzie
9
Vistamar
14-06.00
(4.42m)
+0.1
1
28
Colton, Destiny
9
Aquinas
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
29
Sanchez, Briana
11
Ramona Convent
13-11.75
(4.26m)
nwi
1
30
Pichardo, Citlali
9
St. Paul
13-00.50
(3.98m)
nwi
1
31
Astrup, Ariel
12
New Roads
12-08.50
(3.87m)
+0.0
1
--
Smith, Tatum
11
Templeton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hines, India
12
La Salle
36-04.50
(11.09m)
+2.3
1
2
Murray, Jade
10
Bishop Montgomer
35-03.75
(10.76m)
+1.7
1
3
Miller, Lauryn
10
Muir
35-03.50
(10.76m)
+0.0
1
4
Brooks, Elliott
11
Marlborough
34-11.75
(10.66m)
+1.4
1
5
Palka, Cassidy
10
Oaks Christian
34-07.25
(10.55m)
+1.6
1
6
Dirksen, Ashley
10
Valley Christian
34-06.50
(10.53m)
+0.3
1
7
May, Treasure
11
St. Mary’s Aca
34-01.00
(10.39m)
+0.6
1
8
Huynh, Emily
11
Oxford Academy
33-07.75
(10.26m)
+0.9
1
9
Gibson, Catherine
9
Immaculate Heart
33-07.00
(10.24m)
+2.4
1
10
Lunde, Janelle
11
La Reina
33-06.50
(10.22m)
+1.8
1
11
Davis, Erin
10
Windward
33-04.00
(10.16m)
+1.7
1
12
Etherton, Lena
12
Marlborough
32-11.50
(10.05m)
+1.7
1
13
Rosenow, Leah
11
California Luthe
32-08.50
(9.97m)
+0.2
1
14
Gettings, Francesca
9
Marymount
32-07.00
(9.93m)
+2.3
1
15
Cosentino, Michela
12
Malibu
32-05.75
(9.90m)
+0.1
1
16
McQuaide, McKinley
11
St. Margaret’s
32-04.75
(9.87m)
+1.8
1
17
Osae-Brown, Nanaba
11
Cal. Acad. Math/
32-02.50
(9.82m)
+0.8
1
19
Morales, Tori
10
Arrowhead Christ
32-02.50
(9.82m)
+0.8
1
19
Miramonte, Rochelle
12
Desert Christian
32-02.00
(9.80m)
+0.0
1
20
Arino, Mariana
9
Linfield Christi
31-11.00
(9.73m)
+1.1
1
21
Lu, Allison
12
Oxford Academy
31-09.00
(9.68m)
+0.0
1
21
Mendoza, Kristine
10
Paraclete
31-09.00
(9.68m)
+1.8
1
23
Martin, Serena
11
Santa Clara
31-08.50
(9.66m)
+0.0
1
24
Washington, Skylar
11
Malibu
31-05.50
(9.59m)
+1.5
1
25
Wensley, Dylan
10
Webb
31-04.50
(9.56m)
+2.4
1
26
Henry, Kelli
9
Webb
31-03.50
(9.54m)
+2.3
1
27
Lopez, Elysse
12
Big Bear
31-00.00
(9.45m)
+1.3
1
28
Gainer, Jayda
9
Woodcrest Christ
30-01.00
(9.17m)
+0.8
1
29
Arambulo, Jamie
11
St. Genevieve
29-07.00
(9.02m)
+0.9
1
30
Morones, Angelica
12
St. Paul
28-03.50
(8.62m)
+0.0
1
31
Ramirez, Marisol
12
Nuview Bridg
26-09.50
(8.17m)
+1.4
1
Womens Pole Vault Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Stinson, Sienna
10
Templeton
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
1
Emrick, Sierra
12
Morro Bay
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Marquardt, Natalie
12
Morro Bay
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Lenthall, Hannah
11
Oaks Christian
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
Kalra, Pilar
11
Vistamar
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
Honig, Meredith
11
La Reina
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Sanchez, Monique
10
Carpinteria
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
Goy, Laura
11
Chadwick
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
9
Larsen, Hannah
12
Arrowhead Christ
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Sanchez, Katy
12
Oaks Christian
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
Garcia, Savanah
11
Morro Bay
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
12
Strasmann, Madison
10
Crean Lutheran S
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
13
Forbath, Elena
10
Campbell Hall
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
14
Wensley, Dylan
10
Webb
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
15
Cosentino, Sara
9
Malibu
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
15
Zantenson, Jane
11
La Salle
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
17
Sramano, Alila
10
St. Paul
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Leonard, Taylor
12
Webb
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Naomi
10
Louisville
NH
(--)
1
--
Cosentino, Joie
11
Malibu
NH
(--)
1
--
Ramos, Samantha
12
St. Paul
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division-4
#prelims
#southern-section
0 shares:
California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
,
Academy For Academic Excellence Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Alverno High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sierra Madre, California
,
Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Carpinteria Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Carpinteria, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
4
2018
2
2017
1
2016
17
2015
3
2014
4
5
2013
14
4
2012
7
2
2011
3
5
2010
7
3
2009
3
3
2008
2
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division-4
#prelims
#southern-section
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!